Spend & Win Winners List


Julie’s Spend & Win Week 1 Winners

No Name IC Prize
1 Wong Feei Jinn xxxxxx-xx-5144 2nd Prize
2 Look Tiong Hoon xxxxxx-xx-5189 2nd Prize
3 Tan Pheng Fang xxxxxx-xx-6082 2nd Prize
4 Pong Sook May Janice xxxxxx-xx-5290 1st Prize
5 Sia Ming Choung xxxxxx-xx-5353 1st Prize
6 Ramli Bin Mohamed Amin xxxxxx-xx-5083 2nd Prize
7 Mohd. Azeerin Bin Mazlan xxxxxx-xx-5795 2nd Prize
8 Nur Amira Binti Abdul Rahim xxxxxx-xx-5699 2nd Prize
9 Leong Yui Ting xxxxxx-xx-6002 1st Prize
10 Sia Ling Eng xxxxxx-xx-5206 1st Prize
11 Eden Wong Yi Tien xxxxxx-xx-80086 1st Prize
12 Rosni Binti Johari xxxxxx-xx-5274 2nd Prize
13 Wong Ee Wen xxxxxx-xx-5528 1st Prize
14 Ling Sing Hui xxxxxx-xx-6243 2nd Prize
15 Sia Kah King xxxxxx-xx-5861 1st Prize
16 Ling Lay Soong xxxxxx-xx-6857 1st Prize
17 Sia Ming Thai xxxxxx-xx-5715 2nd Prize
18 Siak Kee Leng xxxxxx-xx-5618 1st Prize

 

Julie’s Spend & Win Week 2 Winners

No Name IC Prize
1 Yeap Hui Cheng xxxxxx-xx-5518 1st Prize
2 Tan Mee Ting xxxxxx-xx-5144 1st Prize
3 Siti Rohayu BTE Abdul Aziz xxxxxx-xx-5496 1st Prize
4 Tsang Choy Fong xxxxxx-xx-5664 1st Prize
5 Charmaine Yap xxxxxx-xx-5932 1st Prize
6 Cheong Kok Hou xxxxxx-xx-5433 1st Prize
7 Nurul Syamilah Binti Zainal Abidin xxxxxx-xx-5598 1st Prize
8 Ng Yuan Keat xxxxxx-xx-6111 1st Prize
9 Nur Zaharah Binti Mohamed Amiroudine xxxxxx-xx-6024 1st Prize
10 Mohammad Fawwaz Fikri Bin Ramli xxxxxx-xx-1219 1st Prize
11 Michelle Lee Wai Lim xxxxxx-xx-5074 1st Prize
12 Leong Choon Wai xxxxxx-xx-5473 1st Prize
13 Chai Min Fung Moi Chai xxxxxx-xx-5084 1st Prize
14 Sia Lin See xxxxxx-xx-5656 1st Prize
15 Soo Chin Siew xxxxxx-xx-5010 1st Prize
16 Hong Yean Ling xxxxxx-xx-5118 1st Prize
17 Sharifah Norbaizura Binti Syied Mhd Safie xxxxxx-xx-5416 1st Prize
18 Lim Kim Hiang xxxxxx-xx-5130 1st Prize
19 Ng Chee How xxxxxx-xx-6809 1st Prize
20 Siti Saira Binti Othman xxxxxx-xx-5608 1st Prize
21 Wan Abdul Aziz Bin Yusoff xxxxxx-xx-5395 1st Prize
22 Koay Joo Bee xxxxxx-xx-5054 1st Prize
23 Muhammad Najdi Bin Mat Saleh xxxxxx-xx-5627 1st Prize
24 Murni Binti Azmi xxxxxx-xx-5436 1st Prize
25 Wong Diong Hwa xxxxxx-xx-5815 1st Prize
26 Chew Woan Shyan xxxxxx-xx-5572 1st Prize
27 Noranisah Binti Umar @ Hashim xxxxxx-xx-5652 1st Prize
28 Mohd. Azeerin Bin Mazlan xxxxxx-xx-5795 1st Prize
29 Chin Vooi Lee xxxxxx-xx-5446 1st Prize
30 Look Yuan Liang xxxxxx-xx-5499 2nd Prize
31 Hariati Binti Zakaria xxxxxx-xx-5744 2nd Prize
32 Nor Adila BT Jalaluddin xxxxxx-xx-5252 2nd Prize
33 Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zulkifli xxxxxx-xx-0137 2nd Prize
34 Tan Pheng Fang xxxxxx-xx-6082 2nd Prize
35 Nurul Asyikin Binti Hasnim xxxxxx-xx-5004 2nd Prize
36 Mohd Hashrul Idzham Bin MD Basri xxxxxx-xx-5655 2nd Prize

 

Julie’s Spend & Win Week 3 Winners

No Name IC Prize
1 Zurina Binti Hasbullah xxxxxx-xx-5030 1st Prize
2 Lee Huey Ming xxxxxx-xx-5410 1st Prize
3 Voo Yen Ling xxxxxx-xx-5232 1st Prize
4 Noor Azima Binti Azhar xxxxxx-xx-6128 1st Prize
5 Hong Mei Ling xxxxxx-xx- 6348 1st Prize
6 Nor Asmaliza BTB Saad xxxxxx-xx-5578 1st Prize
7 Noorliah Binti Ismail xxxxxx-xx-5094 1st Prize
8 Mohmad Zakir Bin Ahmad xxxxxx-xx-6101 1st Prize
9 Veronica Chan xxxxxx-xx-5838 1st Prize
10 Grace Mah Ern Chze xxxxxx-xx-5866 1st Prize
11 Chay Bo Yee xxxxxx-xx-6532 1st Prize
12 Kohila Vani Krishnan xxxxxx-xx-5886 1st Prize
13 Wong Sook Peng xxxxxx-xx-5898 1st Prize
14 Nazifa Binti Nazri xxxxxx-xx-5480 1st Prize
15 Tan Chu Eng xxxxxx-xx-5135 1st Prize
16 Chan Chuan Yi xxxxxx-xx-5611 1st Prize
17 Norashikin Binti Mohamad Amir xxxxxx-xx-6866 1st Prize
18 Lee Bee LI xxxxxx-xx-5018 1st Prize
19 Suzanna Hani Binti Hussein xxxxxx-xx-5524 1st Prize
20 See Su Lynn xxxxxx-xx-5340 2nd Prize
21 Qutbuddin Abdul Rashid xxxxxx-xx-5083 2nd Prize
22 Thooi Yoke Mei xxxxxx-xx-5332 2nd Prize
23 Goh Huei Sze xxxxxx-xx-5844 2nd Prize
24 Chan Choi Har xxxxxx-xx-5308 2nd Prize
25 Yap Khai Chooi xxxxxx-xx-6217 2nd Prize
26 Noor Fadzila Binti Badruddin xxxxxx-xx-5014 2nd Prize
27 Mohd. Azeerin Bin Mazlan xxxxxx-xx-5795 2nd Prize
28 Wan Lay Leng xxxxxx-xx-5602 2nd Prize
29 Wan Kamariah Binti Wan Mohd xxxxxx-xx-5116 2nd Prize
30 Kee Guan Chye xxxxxx-xx-5321 2nd Prize
31 Ng Siew Kian xxxxxx-xx-6380 2nd Prize

 

Julie’s Spend & Win Week 4 Winners

No Name IC Prize
1 Elishan Binti Mislan xxxxxx-xx-5532 1st Prize
2 Siti Azizah Binti Husin xxxxxx-xx-5090 1st Prize
3 Kong Siew Yuk xxxxxx-xx-5777 1st Prize
4 Dolly Rosenthal Anak Francis Uli xxxxxx-xx-5284 1st Prize
5 Sia Ming Lee xxxxxx-xx- 5753 1st Prize
6 Wong Feei Jinn xxxxxx-xx-5144 1st Prize
7 Shia Chee Keong xxxxxx-xx-5151 1st Prize
8 Lee Kwong Thiam xxxxxx-xx-6177 1st Prize
9 Lim Beng Tiong xxxxxx-xx-5203 1st Prize
10 Nurarina Binti Ahmad Nurdin xxxxxx-xx-5708 1st Prize
11 Ooi Yi Ning xxxxxx-xx-5636 1st Prize
12 Tee Hsiao Lin xxxxxx-xx-5114 1st Prize
13 Vasantha Govindarajo xxxxxx-xx-7778 1st Prize
14 Noor Azrina Binti Azhar xxxxxx-xx-5522 1st Prize
15 Chan Pooi Man xxxxxx-xx-5890 1st Prize
16 Low Soon Sing xxxxxx-xx-5719 1st Prize
17 Teh Huey Ping xxxxxx-xx-5674 1st Prize
18 Hong Ling Ling xxxxxx-xx-5452 1st Prize
19 Khor Tian Sung xxxxxx-xx-5467 2nd Prize
20 Sim Kah Miu xxxxxx-xx-5124 2nd Prize
21 Tan Kok Jiang xxxxxx-xx-5165 2nd Prize
22 Tan Leng Sai xxxxxx-xx-5021 2nd Prize
22 Chin Mei Lian xxxxxx-xx-5046 2nd Prize
23 Azizan Bin Hashim xxxxxx-xx-5541 2nd Prize
24 Mohd. Azeerin Bin Mazlan xxxxxx-xx-5795 2nd Prize
25 Teh Sew Eng xxxxxx-xx-5044 2nd Prize
26 Leong Choon Kik xxxxxx-xx-5257 2nd Prize
27 Thai Leong San xxxxxx-xx-5343 2nd Prize

 

Julie’s Spend & Win Week 5 Winners

No Name IC Prize
1 Jacob Raju A/L Jayadurai xxxxxx-xx-5807 1st Prize
2 Lim Chew Ting xxxxxx-xx-5506 1st Prize
3 Lee Yuet Ling xxxxxx-xx-5928 1st Prize
4 Nor Amirah Binti Md Amin xxxxxx-xx-5814 1st Prize
5 Moo Chai Leng xxxxxx-xx- 5246 1st Prize
6 Koh Chia Yen xxxxxx-xx-5486 1st Prize
7 Nurul Amni Binti Md Yusof Azmi xxxxxx-xx-5226 1st Prize
8 Tan Yee Lian xxxxxx-xx-5578 1st Prize
9 Norsidah Binti Kassim xxxxxx-xx-5822 1st Prize
10 Moh Yun Hui xxxxxx-xx-5970 1st Prize
11 Wong Eng Joo xxxxxx-xx-5435 1st Prize
12 Ling Woan Ying xxxxxx-xx-5012 1st Prize
13 Tan Sock Sim xxxxxx-xx-5334 1st Prize
14 Ling Tee Shu xxxxxx-xx-5285 1st Prize
15 Ting Fae Fae xxxxxx-xx-5530 1st Prize
16 Ding Mee Hon xxxxxx-xx-6436 1st Prize
17 Ling Woan Ni xxxxxx-xx-6658 1st Prize
18 Allen Lee Meng Hieng xxxxxx-xx-5013 1st Prize
19 Noraini Binti Ishak xxxxxx-xx-5768 1st Prize
20 Selina Tium xxxxxx-xx-6374 1st Prize
21 Ben- Amie Lim xxxxxx-xx-5253 1st Prize
22 Nur Syazwani Binti Shaeri xxxxxx-xx-5090 1st Prize
23 Lee Jian Quin xxxxxx-xx-5496 1st Prize
24 Nurul Atiqah Binti Mohamad xxxxxx-xx-5216 1st Prize
25 Farah Aini Binti Azmi xxxxxx-xx-5614 1st Prize
26 Wan Amanda Sofea Binti Wan Kamal Azlan xxxxxx-xx-5578 1st Prize
27 Mariam Binti Othman xxxxxx-xx-5322 1st Prize
28 Wan Nur Asyikin Binti Mohamad Noor xxxxxx-xx-5186 1st Prize
29 Nor Yati Binti Zolkopri xxxxxx-xx-5862 1st Prize
30 Lee Zhi Ying xxxxxx-xx-5394 1st Prize
31 Lee Kiang Wui xxxxxx-xx-5033 1st Prize
32 Wan Mohd Shahril Bin Mohamad Noor xxxxxx-xx-6623 1st Prize
33 Fazerina Ibrahim xxxxxx-xx-5756 1st Prize
34 Mohd Fuad Azzan Md.Amin xxxxxx-xx-5037 1st Prize
35 Siti Juliana Binti Jamil xxxxxx-xx-5298 1st Prize
36 Yeap Hock Onn xxxxxx-xx-5047 2nd Prize
37 Lee Bee Li xxxxxx-xx-5018 2nd Prize
38 Ow Yeang Seok Koon xxxxxx-xx-5394 2nd Prize
39 Khaw Xin Yu xxxxxx-xx-094 2nd Prize
40 Wai Shang Ki xxxxxx-xx-5032 2nd Prize
41 Ahmad Relauddin Bin Ismail xxxxxx-xx-5951 2nd Prize
42 Mohd. Azeerin Bin Mazlan xxxxxx-xx-5795 2nd Prize
43 Tan Kok Wey xxxxxx-xx-5015 2nd Prize
44 Othman Bin Omar xxxxxx-xx-5743 2nd Prize
45 Siti Shaida Binti Othman xxxxxx-xx-5210 2nd Prize
46 Sharimah Binti Ahmad xxxxxx-xx-5132 2nd Prize
47 Noorhasnieda Binti Tajuddin xxxxxx-xx-6290 2nd Prize
48 Siti Rusyani Binti Mat Nasit xxxxxx-xx-5262 2nd Prize
49 Aida Binti Hj Mat Zaini xxxxxx-xx-5320 2nd Prize
50 Hamidah Binti Montak xxxxxx-xx-6744 2nd Prize
51 Hong Tiong Bin xxxxxx-xx-5313 2nd Prize
52 Nasruddin Bin Ab Rahman xxxxxx-xx-5189 2nd Prize
53 Lee Zhi Li xxxxxx-xx-0196 2nd Prize
54 Lee Chow Keng xxxxxx-xx-5031 2nd Prize
55 Cheong Shun Bing xxxxxx-xx-6669 2nd Prize
56 Lee Seng Hua xxxxxx-xx-6016 2nd Prize
57 Mok Man Kiau xxxxxx-xx-5036 2nd Prize
58 Jong Ng Lee xxxxxx-xx-5408 2nd Prize
59 Mohd Shakir Bin Shahrudin xxxxxx-xx-5089 2nd Prize
60 Mohd Azzumar Bin Othman xxxxxx-xx-5905 2nd Prize
61 Sharani Binti Ahmad xxxxxx-xx-5508 2nd Prize